Custom Search

Monday, March 30, 2009

Jr ntr ni paramarsinchina charan bunny

Views:

TV 9 LEADER THO OKA ROJU LO CHIRANJEEVI

Views:
TV 9 LEADER THO OKA ROJU LO SWAPNA THO CHIRANJEEVI INTERVIEW










PAWAN KALYAN GUNTUR TOUR DAY 2 GALLERY

Views:


MACHERLA


GURAZALA


AMBAPURAM







RAIL ENGINE THO PAWAN





CHIRANJEEVI EAST GODAVARI TOUR DAY 4 PAPER COVERAGE

Views:






PRP FOURTH LIST

Views:
LOKSABHA :

25.VISAKHA ---- SRINIVAS YADAV
26.MEHABOOBNAGAR ---- BALARAJ GOUD
27.CHEVELLA ---- KASANI GNANESWAR
28.ANAKAPALLI---- ALLU ARAVIND

ASSEMBLY :

170.PATANCHERU ---- J.RAMULU
171.BHIMILI ---- SRINIVASA RAO
172.TANDUR ---- ANJANEYULU
173.VISAKHA (NORTH)---- REHAMAN
174.VISAKHA(EAST)-------VAMSI KRISHNA YADAV
175.GAJUVAKA-------CHINTALAPUDI VENKATA RAMAIAH
176.CHODAVARAM-----SRIRAM MURTHY
177.PENDURTY-----PANCHAKARLA RAMESH
178.ARAKU----MANDI JAYAVATI
179.YALAMANCHALI----NAGESHWAR RAO
180.PAYAKARAO PETA ---- DHANRAJ
181.KARIMNAGAR ---- DEVENDAR RAO

Sunday, March 29, 2009

PAWAN KALYAN GUNTUR TOUR DAY 1 GALLERY

Views:

20090329b_01810800503.jpg 20090329b_01010800512.jpg

20090329b_018108004.jpg

20090329b_005108009.jpg

20090329b_001108008.jpg

20090329a_003101003.jpg


CHIRU EAST GODAVARI TOUR DAY 3 GALLERY

Views:

1.jpg

20090329b_02011301201.jpg

20090329b_001113007.jpg

20090329aA00110103201.jpg

20090329a_003101015.jpg

20090329a_003101009.jpg


PRP THIRD LIST

Views:
LOK SABHA
22.Vijayanagaram --- Kimidi Ganapati Rao
23.Khammam --- Jalagam Hemamalini
24.Medak --- Khayyum Anwar


ASSEMBLY

161.Ibrahim Patnam --- Devendar Goud

Karimnagar
162.Ramagundam --- Kaushikhari

Nalgonda
163.Munugodu --- T.Venkat Reddy

Nizamabad
164.Ellareddy --- Jamuna Rathod

165.Mehaboobnagar --- Padmam Amruta Prasad

166.Jadcherla --- Vankayala Rami Reddy

167.Shadnagar --- Mittu Nayak

168.Gajwel --- Election Reddy

169.Bhupala Pally --- Sada Vijaya Kumar









PAWAN GUNTUR TOUR DAY 2

Views:

chiru east godavari tour day 4

Views:



RENU KALYAN FULL INTERVIEW IN MAA TV

Views:
RENU KALYAN FULL INTERVIEW IN MAA TV TELECASTED ON VIRODHANAMA SAVASSARAM UGADI SPECIAL















SECOND LIST CANDIDATES WITH CONSTITUENCIES

Views:
Loksabha

10 Narsaraopet ------ Syed Saheb
11 Paddapalli ------ David Raj
12 Nandhyala ------ Bhuma Nagi Reddy
13 Nagarkurnool ------ D.Satish Maadiga
14 Nizamabad ------ P.Vinaykumar
15 Kadapa ------ Khaleel Pasha
16 Secunderabad ------ D.Sravan Kumar
17 Bhuvanagiri ------ Gaddam Chandramouli Goud
18 Nalgonda ------ Paaduri Karuna
19 Gunur ------ Tota Chandra Shekar
20 Anantapuram ------ G.S.Munsur
21 Tirupati ------ Velagapalli Varaprasad Rao



ASSEMBLY

Mehaboobnagar:
101 Narayanpet ------ Saibaba
102 Vanaparti ------ Bhupesh Mudiraj
103 Gadval ------ Gattu Bhimudu
104 Alampur ------ Shobarani
105 Nagarkurnool ------ Noorjahan
106 Kalvakurti ------ Chittaranjandas

Medak:
107 Siddiipeta ------ Narasimhachari
108 Narayankhed ------ Vijayapal Reddy
109 Narsapur ------ Ramachandra Gupta
110 Zaheerabad ------ D.Vasant Kumar

Warangal:
111 Station Ghanapur ------ Ramesh
112 Palakurti ------ N.Praveen Rao
113 Dornakal (East) ------ Sujata Mangilal
114 Mehaboobabad ------ Nehru Nayak
115 Parakala ------ Manda Iellya
116 Warangal (East) ------ Pradeep Rao
117 Narsampeta ------ Ravindar
118 Mulugu ------ Jayaram Nayak
119 Warangal(West) ------ Ravindar Reddy
120 Vardhanna Peta ------ Jannu Jakariya
121 Jangaun ------ Jalli Siddaiah


Nalgonda:
122 Miryalaguda ------ Aluguvelli Amarendra Reddy
123 Bhuvanagiri ------ Pachimatla Sivaraj Goud

Khammam:
124 Pinapaka ------ Janakiram
125 Illandu ------ Bhanotu Shankarnayak
126 Khammam ------ E.Haribabu
127 Paaleru ------ Royal Nageshwar Rao
128 Madhira ------ Sukhabhogi Vijayavani
129 Sathupalli ------ Nagabathina Ravi
130 Aswarao Peta ------ Taati Nagendar Rao

Hyderabad :
131 Musheerabad ------ P.V.Ashok
132 Khairabad ------ Navvada Vijayendar
133 Gosha Mahal ------ Madhavi Deepak
134 Yakutpura ------ Sheera Rajkumar
135 Bahudur Pura ------ Syed Younis Deshmukh
136 Secunderabad ------ Mekala Sarangapani

Nellore :
137 Gudur ------ Manapati Revindra
138 Sulluru Peta ------ Garika Eeswaramma
139 Kavali ------ Ramreddy Pratap Reddy
140 Udayagiru ------ Sunkara Anjanadri

East Godavari :
141 Rampachodavaram ------ Seetam Setty Venkateswara Rao


Ranga Reddy :
142 Medchal ------ Totakura Jangayya Yadav
143 Serilingampally ------ Bandi Ramesh
144 Chevella ------ Balu Sawla


Nizamabad :
145 Aarnur ------ Battam Madhusekhar
146 Kamareddy ------ Datrik Vittal
147 Nizamabad Village ------ Ravinder Reddy


Karimnagar :
148 Vemula Vada ------ Ravinder Goud


Adilabad :
149 Sirpur ------ Lenuguri Megaji Patel
150 Chennuru ------ Andugula Srinivas
151 Asifabad ------ Aade Ramesh
152 Kanapur ------ Bhukya Chandra Sekhar
153 Adilabad ------ Chilukuri Tirupati
154 Bodh ------ Todasam Vijaya Laxmi
155 Nirmal ------ Elati Maheswar Reddy
156 Mudolu ------ Gaddam Vital Reddy
157 Bellampalli ------ Amrajula Sridevi
158 Mandhiryala ------ Karre Lachanna


Vijayanagaram :
159 Kurupaam ------ Nimmaka Jayaraj
160 Chipurupalli ------ Raitu Sunita


TOTAL ANNOUNCED

LOKSABHA - 21
ASSEMBLY - 160

BC - 69
OC - 41
SC - 25
ST - 18
MINORITIES - 7
WOMEN - 19

Saturday, March 28, 2009

CHIRANJEEVI EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT TOUR DAY 3

Views:





pawan guntur tour day 1

Views:

CHIRANJEEVI EAST GODAVARI TOUR DAY 1,2 GALLERY

Views:
DAY 1








DAY 2

chiru at jaggampeta , peddapuram , samarla kota , pitapuram , uppada , vaakalapudi












PRP AD 22 - NIRUDYOGA BHRUTI

Views:

FIRST LIST CANDIDATES WITH CONSTITUENCIES

Views:
Loksabha

1 Srikakulam -------- Kalyani
2 Araku -------- Shimhachalam
3 Karimnagar -------- Rajendar
4 Zaheerabad -------- Siva Kumar
5 Malkajgiri -------- Devendar Goud
6 Hyderabad -------- Fathima
7 Warangal -------- Rajamouli
8 Adilabad -------- Nagarao
9 Mehaboobabad -------- D.T.Nayak


ASSEMBLY

Ranga Reddy :

1 Malkajgiri -------- Kanaka Reddy
2 Kakatpally -------- Kuna Venkatesh Goud
3 Uppal -------- A.Narendra
4 Contonment -------- Narra Ravikumar

Hyderabad :

5 L.B.Nagar -------- Sama Ranga Reddy
6 Maheshwaram -------- A.V.S Reddy
7 Rajendra Nagar -------- Sama Rajagopal Reddy
8 Malakpet -------- Karate Raju
9 Amberpet -------- G.Srinivas Goud
10 Jubilee Hills -------- Humayun
11 Sanath Nagar -------- Mahendra
12 Nampally -------- Firoz Khan
13 Carvan -------- Venkat Krishna

Mehaboob Nagar :

14 Devara Kadra -------- K.S.Ravi Kumar
15 Achampeta -------- Munindranath


Srikakulam :

16 Ichapuram -------- Narta Seshagiri Rao
17 Palasa -------- Vanka Nageshwar Rao
18 Tekkali -------- Duvvada Srinivas
19 Patapatnam -------- Palavalasa Karunakar
20 Srikakulam -------- Karni Pratap
21 Amudalavalasa -------- Tammineni Sitaram
22 Edcherla -------- Kala Venkat Rao
23 Narsanna Peta -------- Dola Jagan
24 Rajam -------- Kambala Jogulu
25 Palakonda -------- V.Kalavati


Vijayanagaram :

26 Parvatipuram -------- R.Lalita
27 Saluru -------- T.Hanumantha Rao
28 Bobbili -------- M.Venkata Ramana
29 Gajapati Nagaram -------- K.Srinivas
30 Nellimarla -------- K.Raghu Babu
31 Vijayanagaram -------- Meesala Geeta
32 Samarla Kota -------- Gorle Maheswara Rao
33 Kurupam -------- Laxman Murty


Karimnagar :

34 Dharma Puri -------- Gaddam Rajesh
35 Manthani -------- Patta Madhu
36 Peddapalli -------- Sasirekha Rammurthy
37 Choppadandi -------- G.Lavanya
38 Sirisilla -------- Gajula Balayya
39 Manakonduru -------- Dr.K.Satyanarayana
40 Huzurabad ---- Pingali Venkateshwara Rao
41 Husnabad -------- Peddi Reddy
42 Korutla -------- Sunita Venkat
43 Jagityala -------- Dr.Chandra Sekhar Goud


Medak :

44 Andole -------- Malyala Sirinivas
45 Medak -------- Batti Jagapati
46 Sangareddy -------- Fayum
47 Dubbaka -------- Nageshwara Reddy


Nalgonda :

48 Devara Konda -------- V.Ramesh Nayak
49 Nagarjuna Sagar -------- Ram Chandra Nayak
50 Huzur Nagar -------- Mekala Srinivas
51 Kodada -------- Jagadam Sudhakar
52 Suryapet -------- Danunjay Goud
53 Nalgonda -------- Dubbaka Narasimha Reddy
54 Nakirekal -------- Daida Sravan
55 Tungaturti -------- Jogunuri Sundar Rao
56 Aaleru -------- Sobha Rani


Khammam :

57 Vaira -------- Bavotu Vani Kumari
58 Kottagudem -------- Edapali Krishna
59 Bhadrachalam -------- Gundu Sarat


Kurnool :

60 Allagadda -------- Bhuma Sobha Nagi Reddy
61 Srisailam -------- Budda Sesha Reddy
62 Panyam -------- D.Vishnu Vardhan Reddy
63 Nandyala -------- A.V.Subba Reddy
64 Done -------- Marri Govinda Rajulu
65 Kodumuru -------- Bojugu Karunakar
66 Aaluru -------- Gummanuri Jayaram
67 Janagana Palle -------- Katasaani Rami Reddy


Chittoor :

68 Tirupati -------- Konidela Chiranjeevi
69 Tamballa Palli -------- Kalicharla Prabhakar Reddy
70 Peeleru -------- Chintala Rama Chandra Reddy
71 Chandragiri -------- Sykam Jaya Chandra Reddy
72 Nagari -------- Sudarsana Varma
73 Chittoor -------- J.M.P.Srinivasulu


Anantapuram :

74 Rayadurgam -------- Bomala Manohar
75 Tadipatri -------- Paila Narasimhaiah
76 Anantapur -------- T.J.Prakash
77 Kalyana Durgam -------- K.Ramanna
78 Kadhiri -------- Dr.Sidda Reddy
79 Penugonda -------- K.Ramesh Babu
80 Vuruvakonda -------- Chenna Kesava Rao



Kadapa :

81 Proddutur -------- M.V.Muralidhara Reddy
82 Jammalamadugu -------- M.Nagendar Yadav
83 Badvel -------- Singamala Venkateshwarlu



Prakasham :

84 Giddalur -------- A.Rambabu



Krishna :

85 Machilipatnam -------- Burugadda Veda Vyas
86 Kaikalur -------- Kamineni Srinivas
87 Gudivada -------- Raavi Venkateswara Rao
88 Nuziveedu -------- M.Vijayanirmala


Nizamabad :

89 Bodhan -------- Captain Karunakar Reddy
90 Jukkal -------- Arunatara
91 Banswada -------- Kasula Balaraju
92 Nizamabad -------- Raheem
93 Balkonda -------- Maraavatri Anil


Visakhapatnam :

94 Anakapalli -------- Ganta Srinivas
95 Vishaka South -------- Kola Guruvulu
96 Vishaka West -------- Ganababu
97 Madugula -------- Paila Prasad Rao
98 Paderu -------- T.Krishnaveni
99 Narsipatnam -------- R.Errapatrudu
100 Srungavarapukota -------- Gorle Ramesh

Thursday, March 26, 2009

HAPPY BIRTHDAY CHARAN

Views:
HAPPY BIRTHDAY CHARAN



WISH CHARAN A HAPPY BIRTHDAY

SHOBA RANI Vs GANGABHAVANI

Views:

sobha rani speaking about ysr chandrababu match fixing

Views:

YUVARAJYAM RALLY AT TIRUPATI

Views:

MANA PARTY JOINING PRP

Views:

CHIRANJEEVI EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT TOUR DAY 1

Views:
CHIRU TOUR AT TUNI,PAYAKARAO PETA




TV9 Second Show comparing Balakrishna with Chiranjeevi

Views:
TV9 SECOND SHOW ABOUT BALAKRISHNA. BALAKRISHNA TRIED TO BECOME NO.1 BUT FAILED BECAUSE HE HAS NO FOLLOWING LADIES AND CHILDREN. BALAKRISHNA DIALOGUES LO VUNNA FORCE POLITICAL SPEECHES LO LEVU. JANALAKI BALAKRISHNA SPEECH ARDHAM KAKA TALALU PATTUKUNTUNNARU.







PRP NEW ADS 14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21

Views:
People demand CHANGE from high Inflation (1)



People demand CHANGE from high Inflation (2)




People demand CHANGE from high Inflation (3)



People demand end to limitless corruption



People demand CHANGE from Low Wages



People demand their land back



prajarajyam flag flying high


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...